Paper exams, Lahti

14.9.2022Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BL30A0001Electric Circuits


10.10.2022Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0202Foundations of Computer Science


12.10.2022Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
CT60A9710Statistical mathematics


28.10.2022Friday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
LES10A200Engineering Mathematics I


4.11.2022Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0860Productivity Management TUDI


9.11.2022Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BL30A0001Electric Circuits


2.12.2022Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0860Productivity Management TUDI


8.12.2022Thursday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0202Foundations of Computer Science


16.12.2022Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0920Innovation Systems


19.12.2022Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
LES10A210Engineering Mathematics II
BH61A0000Fundamentals of Energy Economics


21.12.2022Wednesday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0102Foundations of Information Processing


21.12.2022Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
LES10A200Engineering Mathematics I


12.1.2023Thursday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BM40A1500Data Structures and Algorithms


13.1.2023Friday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BK10A5800Engineering Mechanics 1
BM20A9200Mathematics A


20.1.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0920Innovation Systems


27.1.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0860Productivity Management TUDI


30.1.2023Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BH61A0000Fundamentals of Energy Economics


1.2.2023Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0102Foundations of Information Processing


16.2.2023Thursday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
LES10A210Engineering Mathematics II


17.2.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0920Innovation Systems
CS36A0551Performance Measurement Systems TUDI


27.2.2023Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A1500Data Structures and Algorithms


6.3.2023Monday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BK10A5800Engineering Mechanics 1
BM20A9200Mathematics A


8.3.2023Wednesday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BM20A9300Statistical mathematics


10.3.2023Friday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
LES10A200Engineering Mathematics I


13.3.2023Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BH61A0000Fundamentals of Energy Economics


15.3.2023Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0102Foundations of Information Processing


24.3.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0551Performance Measurement Systems TUDI


11.4.2023Tuesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A1500Data Structures and Algorithms


14.4.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0651Perspectives on Performance Management TUDI


21.4.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0651Perspectives on Performance Management TUDI


26.4.2023Wednesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM20A9300Statistical mathematics


4.5.2023Thursday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
CS39A0060B2B Marketing in industrial context


5.5.2023Friday08:30-11:30
Course codeCourse name
BM20A9200Mathematics A


8.5.2023Monday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BL30A0001Electric Circuits
LES10A210Engineering Mathematics II


9.5.2023Tuesday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BK10A5800Engineering Mechanics 1


11.5.2023Thursday16:15-19:15
Course codeCourse name
BM40A0202Foundations of Computer Science


12.5.2023Friday11:30-14:30
Course codeCourse name
CS36A0551Performance Measurement Systems TUDI
CS36A0651Perspectives on Performance Management TUDI